ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 8849745
*
nr 884 9745
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
5 pcs. Svenolov Ehrén (b. 1927), 216/410, signed, -78, subject: 60x60,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 5 st. Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), 216/410, signerade, -78, motivet: 60x60
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 31 2014
at 18:18:10
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
28/3 22:42:53
1
700 kr
31/3 15:24:49
2
1.000 kr
31/3 15:48:20
3
1.000 kr
31/3 15:48:37
3
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svenolov ehrén svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8376 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Vinterskärgård..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:30
*
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
nr 884 9745
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
5 pcs. Svenolov Ehrén (b. 1927), 216/410, signed, -78, subject: 60x60,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 5 st. Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), 216/410, signerade, -78, motivet: 60x60
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 31 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
28/3 22:42:53 | 1 | 700 kr |
31/3 15:24:49 | 2 | 1.000 kr |
31/3 15:48:20 | 3 | 1.000 kr |
31/3 15:48:37 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Svenolov Ehrén
Svenolov Ehrén, born 1927 in Stockholm, dead there 2004, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.Read more about Svenolov Ehrén
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt svenolov ehrén svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8376 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Vinterskärgård..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:30